Our Sponsors

Click the sponsors to view

websites

Flaherty's Pub & Grill

contact mnbowling


 

DOUBLES

team      singles     all events

results 4-18-19   6am

REGULAR DOUBLES

 

STANDARD DOUBLES

8 Jason Price Shakopee,MN 203,212,234 1352
Kiho Kyun Plymouth,MN 204,262,237 1352
20 Bill Leuthner Rochester,MN 154,184,228 1296
Brandon Hanson Rosemount,MN 215,247,268 1296
32 Alexx Borst Inner Grove Heights,MN 214,246,202 1273
Blake Wallstrum Minot,ND 172,197,242 1273
43 Clayton Mohr Alexandria,MN 223,179,285 1256
Chad Meyer Alexandria,MN 189,178,202 1256
55 Scot Arndtson Maple Grove,MN 179,227,223 1245
Brendt Arndtson Groton,CT 201,220,195 1245
68 Charles Spigner Waconia,MN 158,207,181 1230
Brian Beck Las Vegas,NV 214,232,238 1230

 

STANDARD DOUBLES

15 Zachary Anderson Foxhome,MN 184,168,155 1064
Glenn Anderson Foxhome,MN 197,161,199 1064
16 Cameron Simmonds DeGraff,MN 175,167,148 1063
Paul Beyer Benson,MN 168,202,203 1063
17 Christopher J Mattson St Paul,MN 179,177,176 1061
Tom Mattson St. Paul,MN 210,152,167 1061
24 Doug Fugleberg Ada,MN 168,136,160 1051
Jody Bueng Ada,MN 185,187,215 1051
33 Roy Lagred Starbuck,MN 192,152,140 1034
Alan Iverson Alexandria,MN 212,155,183 1034
34 Brody Hagen Benson,MN 159,200,191 1033
Aaron Hagen Benson,MN 132,169,182 1033
40 Marissa Mattson Blaine,MN 165,163,149 1027
Jessica A Mroz Maplewood,MN 180,215,155 1027
41 Karl Trampusch Long Prairie,MN 176,168,146 1026
Mark Petrie Long Prairie,MN 146,178,212 1026
51 James Lindenfelser Erhard,MN 159,149,156 1018
Donald Sem Underwood,MN 171,194,189 1018
55 Patrick Warring Harris,MN 155,181,132 1016
James Warring Harris,MN 169,156,223 1016
72 Caleb Baer New Effington,SD 163,169,163 1008
Allan Johnson Hawley,MN 162,169,182 1008

 

CLASSIFIED DOUBLES

13 Tyler C Reimann Sauk Rapids,MN 187,175,215 1186
Brian Reimann Sartell,MN 183,276,150 1186
18 John Feind Byron,MN 215,179,149 1172
Ken Feind Rochester,MN 246,197,186 1172
21 Douglas Christianson Mazeppa,MN 176,219,181 1170
Andy Rude Zumbrota,MN 201,211,182 1170
31 Richard Anderson Little Canada,MN 158,236,164 1158
Michael Leonard St Paul,MN 169,219,212 1158
34 Lance Albrecht Rochester,MN 221,243,212 1152
Ryan Albrecht Rochester,MN 183,134,159 1152
38 Tyanna Driver New Ulm,MN 180,190,166 1149
Karla Huikko Buffalo,MN 189,244,180 1149
42 Danny Zupancich Mt. Iron,MN 219,161,179 1147
Brandon Peterson Virginia,MN 221,187,180 1147
44 Thomas Campbell Minnetonka,MN 173,155,184 1145
Jim Hirchert Lake Park,MN 188,187,258 1145
48 Mark Walters Goodview,MN 176,167,208 1144
Myron Weege Jr Winona,MN 171,166,256 1144
56 Cordel Becker Moorhead,MN 219,205,179 1138
David J Jarrett Moorhead,MN 172,143,220 1138
63 Jason Schmidt Belle Plaine,MN 171,242,181 1132
Andrew Bogema Watertown,MN 171,212,155 1132

 

click here for individual results